Promocje

KROSS Trans 3.0 2020

cena:

1 749,00 zł

rower trekkingowy KROSS Trans 3.0 2020

Więcej szczegółów

Poleć ten produkt znajomym:

SPECYFIKACJA

RAMA
MATERIAŁ RAMYALUMINIUM PERFORMANCE
WIDELECSR SUNTOUR M3010
TYLNY AMORTYZATORBRAK
KOŁA
PIASTA PRZÓDSHIMANO NEXUS C3000
PIASTA TYŁGL-B01R
OPONYMITAS GRIPPER V84 42-622
OBRĘCZEKROSS
NAPĘD
PRZERZUTKA PRZÓDSHIMANO TOURNEY TY510
PRZERZUTKA TYŁSHIMANO ACERA M360
HAMULCE PRZÓDV-BRAKE
HAMULCE TYŁV-BRAKE
DŹWIGNIE HAMULCASHIMANO EF500
MANETKISHIMANO EF500
KORBYSUNTOUR XR 178
SUPORTFP-B902
ŁAŃCUCHYBN S50
KASETA / WOLNOBIEGSHIMANO MF TZ500
KOMPONENTY
KIEROWNICASTEEL 600MM
WSPORNIK KIEROWNICYALUMINIUM 90MM/25,4
WSPORNIK SIODŁAALUMINIUM 27,2x350
STERYFP-H815 O1-1/8"
SIODŁOVELO VL-6273
CHWYTYKROSS GRIPPEN
PEDAŁYFP-804
 

GEOMETRIA

  
ds (15")
dm (17")
s (17")
dl (19")
m (19")
l (21")
 Wzrost: 158-170158-170168-180168-180178-190
 Rozmiar kół28"28"28"28"28"28"
FSRozmiar ramy151717191921
STDługość rury podsiodłowej381431432482482533
TTEfektywna długość górnej rury560561560571571585
HTDługość główki ramy140140140140140140
SAKąt rury podsiodłowej747474747473
HAKąt główki ramy707070707070
CSDługość tylnych widełek460460460460460460
WBBaza kół108410841094109410941097
REACHReach385386385395395397
STACKStack610610610610610614
BBDROPBB Drop606060606060

Polecamy produkty z tej kategorii: