Promocje

KROSS Trans 2.0 2020

cena:

1 449,00 zł

Dodaj do koszyka

rower trekkingowy KROSS Trans 2.0 2020

Więcej szczegółów

Poleć ten produkt znajomym:

SPECYFIKACJA

RAMA
MATERIAŁ RAMYALUMINIUM PERFORMANCE
WIDELECKROSS
TYLNY AMORTYZATORBRAK
KOŁA
PIASTA PRZÓDGL-B01F-QR
PIASTA TYŁGL-B01R-QR
OPONYMITAS GRIPPER V84 42-622
OBRĘCZEKROSS
NAPĘD
PRZERZUTKA PRZÓDSHIMANO TOURNEY TY510
PRZERZUTKA TYŁSHIMANO ALTUS M310
HAMULCE PRZÓDV-BRAKE
HAMULCE TYŁV-BRAKE
DŹWIGNIE HAMULCASHIMANO EF500
MANETKISHIMANO EF500
KORBYSR SUNTOUR
SUPORTFP-B902
ŁAŃCUCHYBN S50
KASETA / WOLNOBIEGSHIMANO MF TZ500
KOMPONENTY
KIEROWNICASTEEL 600MM
WSPORNIK KIEROWNICYALUMINIUM 90MM/25,4
WSPORNIK SIODŁAALUMINIUM 27,2x350
STERYFP-H815 O1-1/8"
SIODŁOVELO VL-6273
CHWYTYKROSS GRIPPEN
PEDAŁYFP-804
 

GEOMETRIA

  
ds (15")
dm (17")
s (17")
dl (19")
m (19")
l (21")
 Wzrost: 158-170158-170168-180168-180178-190
 Rozmiar kół28"28"28"28"28"28"
FSRozmiar ramy151717191921
STDługość rury podsiodłowej381431432482482533
TTEfektywna długość górnej rury560561560571571585
HTDługość główki ramy140140140140140140
SAKąt rury podsiodłowej747474747473
HAKąt główki ramy707070707070
CSDługość tylnych widełek460460460460460460
WBBaza kół108410841094109410941097
REACHReach385386385395395397
STACKStack610610610610610614
BBDROPBB Drop606060606060